JOIN BITCOIN HERE | Pay upgrades by Credit card | REGISTER| Paid Members | Member Countries | Terms | FAQs | Privacy Policy | Contact Support here |
.

 

  Members Stats New Today Members StatsMembersTotal PaidPaidHits TodayHits Today

 

We'll Teach You How To Build A Successful Web Business That Will Last A LIFETIME!CPA or paid to click make money :: About Us

  • Total Members: 3473
  • 2000 inc TE.
  • New Today: 20
  • FREE to join
  • Hits Today:2161
  • Online Now :22
  • Total Paid to date not including upgrades or virtual cashouts: $1,220
  • So we are bringing you a 100% return offer working with us, just join and Promote us, now you decide to join or not, we do not push.You want to make cash in the comfort of your own home and do it in a short time.We have the offer to make you money GUARANTEED!Got an offer that is unbeatable then join our Advertising Service and DOUBLE your Income with our Advertising POWER!.

  • Payouts Made: 93
  • $2000 paid out by upgrades in earnings not cashed out but used to level up. This is a LEVEL UP SYSTEM to qualify. You must complete offers to qualify we suggest.

    Payouts now require an Upgrade to Bronze level paid for with at least one Bronze member per $10 earned under you also.Each person upgraded at Bronze will allow you to withdraw same value in earnings. This allows all to work the plan as intended.If referrals are not verified or active you lose your $1 per referral earnings. Cheating will not be tolerated.WE verify before payout.

About Us

Privacy Policy

I am committed to keeping all your personal details safe and secure. My privacy policy strictly protects the security of your personal information and honors your choices for its intended use. We carefully protect your data from loss, misuse, unauthorized access or disclosure, alteration, or destruction.

Collecting Your Personal Information

I am committed to protecting your privacy. I will only use the information that I collect about you lawfully (in accordance with the Data Protection Act 1998). I will not pass on your details to any third party and do not send out marketing e-mails to customers unless they have registered to receive such material, purchased from me, or downloaded one of my free or paid products.

The type of information I ‘may’ collect about you includes:

Your full name
Your e-mail address
Your postal address

Generally, this information is requested when you are either downloading free products, when you purchase any of my products (eBooks, software etc.), or when you subscribe to my newsletters. I will never collect sensitive information about you without your explicit consent. The information I hold will be accurate and up to date. You can check the information that I hold about you by e-mailing us. If you find any inaccuracies we will delete or correct it promptly.

How I Control Your Personal Information

I will not use your personal information for any other reason other than to contact you. We do not sell, give away or rent your email address to any third party. If in the future I did for any reason wish to rent, sell or use your email address for any other purpose we will ask you for your permission first.

How We Use Your Personal Information

Your personal information is used for four main purposes and they are as follows:

1. To send out information, recommendations and resources to you.

2. To provide assistance to you after you have purchased products from me.

3. To help me create and deliver content most relevant to you.

4. To enlighten you about new products, services, tool, upgrades, special offers and information which I feel may be of use to you.

I will only disclose your personal information, without notice, if required to do so by law or in the good faith belief that such action is necessary to:

(a) Conform to the edicts of the law or comply with legal process served on 'Greener-dayz'

(b) Protect and defend the rights or property of 'Greener-dayz';

(c) Act in urgent circumstances to protect the personal safety of users of 'Greener-dayz'.

DISCLAIMER

The Publisher has strived to be as accurate and complete as possible in the creation of this report, notwithstanding the fact that he does not warrant or represent at any time that the contents within are accurate due to the rapidly changing nature of the Internet. While all attempts have been made to verify information provided in this publication, the Publisher assumes no responsibility for errors, omissions, or contrary interpretation of the subject matter herein. Any perceived slights of specific persons, peoples, or organizations are unintentional. In practical advice books, like anything else in life, there are no guarantees of income made. Readers are cautioned to reply on their own judgment about their individual circumstances to act accordingly. This site is not intended for use as a source of legal, business, accounting or financial advice. All readers are advised to seek services of competent professionals in legal, business, accounting and finance fields.

Daily Top

Daily Top 10: 1. amadiven (26)   2. cholav (0)   3. slavok (0)   4. kdyan (0)   5. ntndestroyer (0)   6. tmmcash (0)   7. 1447 (0)   8. Barb (0)   9. Ron (0)   10. 1538 (0)   

Featured Ads
Inboxdollars Pays Members To Read Emails, Take Surveys Online, Play Games, And Go Shopping! New Users Also Receive $5 Just For Joining.
Users Who Participate In This Offer Can Sign-up For Swagbucks Where They Can Earn Rewards, Cash And Points For Completing Offers.
If You Are In Us Only Please Join This Free So We Can Keep Our Sponsors Happy
Videostripe Allows Users To Watch High Quality Movies All In Hd. Users Get Access To All Their Favorite Movies Without Any Limits. 7 Day Trial Check Which Country Accepts This And Make Some Cash With The Offer
Featured Banners
\banner"